Our Graduates

Doctor of Musical Arts

  • Tal Benatar
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Conducting; Orchestral
  • Melissa Coppola
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Piano Performance and Pedagogy
  • Jennifer Cresswell
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Voice
  • Arianna Dotto
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Violin
  • Corey Dundee
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Composition
  • Elise Eden
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Voice
  • John Etsell
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Collaborative Piano
  • Taylor Flowers
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Collaborative Piano
  • Chao Gao
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Collaborative Piano
  • Kenneth Heinlein
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Tuba
  • Christopher Hernacki
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Trombone
  • Joseph Kemper
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Conducting; Choral
  • Sarah Kim
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Piano
  • Xiaoya Liu
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Piano
    Master of Music
    Chamber Music; Piano
  • James Long
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Tuba
  • Christine Lundahl
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Conducting; Band/Wind
  • HyoJin Moon
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Sacred Music
  • JoAna Rusche
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Voice
  • Sarah Simko
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Organ
  • Régulo Stabilito Garcia
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Conducting; Orchestral
  • Ari Sussman
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Composition
  • Mei Ling Meilina Tsui
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Composition
  • Zixiang Wang
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Piano
  • Elisha Willinger
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Clarinet
  • Xiting Yang
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Piano

back to top

Doctor of Philosophy

  • Jacob Arthur
    Doctor of Philosophy
    Music Theory
  • Lisa Decenteceo
    Doctor of Philosophy
    Musicology
  • John Edwartowski
    Doctor of Philosophy
    Music Theory
  • Lena Leson
    Doctor of Philosophy
    Musicology; Historical
  • Ryan McCulloch
    Doctor of Philosophy
    Music Theory
  • Justin van Geest
    Doctor of Philosophy
    Music Theory

back to top

Specialist of Music

  • Laura Gamboa
    Master of Music
    Chamber Music; Violin
    Specialist of Music
    Performance; Violin
  • Camron Gray
    Specialist of Music
    Performance; Voice
  • Wenlong Huang
    Specialist of Music
    Performance; Viola
  • Goitsemang Lehobye
    Specialist of Music
    Performance; Voice
  • Kurt Melendy
    Specialist of Music
    Performance; Double Bass
  • Jordan Smith
    Specialist of Music
    Performance; Flute

back to top

Master of Arts

  • Dustin Dunn
    Master of Arts
    Composition
  • Christopher Walker
    Master of Arts
    Media Arts

back to top

Master of Fine Arts

back to top

Master of Music

  • Timothy Allers
    Master of Music
    Chamber Music; Violin
    Master of Music
    Performance; Violin
  • Aislinn Gail Bailie
    Master of Music
    Performance; Bassoon
  • Nicholas Balla
    Master of Music
    Conducting; Band/Wind
  • Eliana Barwinski
    Master of Music
    Performance; Voice
  • Andrew Bohn
    Master of Music
    Music Education
  • Jarod Boles
    Master of Music
    Performance; Double Bass
  • Margaret Brennan
    Master of Music
    Improvisation
  • David Burnett
    Master of Music
    Performance; Tuba
  • Tiani Butts
    Master of Music
    Chamber Music; Violin
    Master of Music
    Performance; Violin
  • Alfredo Cabrera
    Master of Music
    Composition
  • Stuart Carlson
    Master of Music
    Performance; Viola
  • Reed Cawley
    Master of Music
    Performance; Oboe
  • Candace Chappell
    Master of Music
    Music Education
  • Soyoon Choi
    Master of Music
    Performance; Harpsichord
  • Rachel Christmas
    Master of Music
    Music Education
  • Hailey Cohen
    Master of Music
    Performance; Voice
  • Timothy Costigan
    Master of Music
    Sacred Music
  • Dakota Cotguno
    Master of Music
    Chamber Music; Cello
  • Dakota Cotugno
    Master of Music
    Performance; Cello
  • Sawyer Denton
    Master of Music
    Composition
  • Alison Dettmer
    Master of Music
    Performance; Flute
  • Christine El-Hage
    Master of Music
    Sacred Music
  • Zacharia El-Magharbel
    Master of Music
    Improvisation
  • Laura Gamboa
    Master of Music
    Chamber Music; Violin
    Specialist of Music
    Performance; Violin
  • Christopher Gaudreault
    Master of Music
    Conducting; Orchestral
  • Danielle Goodin
    Master of Music
    Performance; Violin
  • Julian Goods
    Master of Music
    Conducting; Choral
  • Cassandra Goodwin
    Master of Music
    Performance; Oboe
  • Cody Greenwell
    Master of Music
    Music Education
  • Anna Hart
    Master of Music
    Performance; Voice
  • Andrew Hasher
    Master of Music
    Performance; Saxophone
  • Jeremy Howell
    Master of Music
    Composition
    Master of Music
    Performance; Saxophone
  • Sheena Hui
    Master of Music
    Performance; Piano
  • Lea Humphreys
    Master of Music
    Performance; French Horn
  • Lyndon Ji
    Master of Music
    Performance; Piano
  • Cameron Johnson
    Master of Music
    Performance; Voice
  • Isabella Kolasinski
    Master of Music
    Performance; French Horn
  • Akari Komura
    Master of Music
    Composition
  • Joseph Lewin-Ziegler
    Master of Music
    Music Education
  • Chun-Yu Lin
    Master of Music
    Chamber Music; Piano
    Master of Music
    Performance; Piano
  • Xiaoya Liu
    Doctor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Piano
    Master of Music
    Chamber Music; Piano
  • Khanh Luong
    Master of Music
    Chamber Music; Piano
    Master of Music
    Performance; Piano
  • Mutong Mai
    Master of Music
    Chamber Music; Piano
    Master of Music
    Performance; Piano
  • Rafael Marques
    Master of Music
    Performance; Trombone
  • Amber Merritt
    Master of Music
    Performance; Voice
  • Peter Nicholas
    Master of Music
    Performance; Percussion
  • Marin Osawa
    Master of Music
    Performance; Violin
  • Hohner Porter
    Master of Music
    Chamber Music; Percussion
    Master of Music
    Performance; Percussion
  • Walter Puyear
    Master of Music
    Performance; Saxophone
  • Joseph Richards
    Master of Music
    Music Education
  • Alison Roberts
    Master of Music
    Music Education
  • Katherine Rohwer
    Master of Music
    Conducting; Choral
  • James Everett Rutledge
    Master of Music
    Performance; Clarinet
  • Christine Showalter
    Master of Music
    Chamber Music; Violin
    Master of Music
    Performance; Violin
  • Fiona Slaughter
    Master of Music
    Performance; Oboe
  • Sahand Soltani-Nobakht
    Master of Music
    Performance; Clarinet
  • Joseph Starks
    Master of Music
    Improvisation
  • Hannah Stater
    Master of Music
    Performance; Harp
  • Travis Swanson
    Master of Music
    Improvisation
  • Tzu Tan
    Master of Music
    Collaborative Piano
  • Allison Taylor
    Master of Music
    Improvisation
    Master of Music
    Performance; Violin
  • Olivia Taylor
    Master of Music
    Performance; Violin
  • Kisa Uradomo
    Master of Music
    Performance; Violin
  • Matthew Van Ham
    Master of Music
    Music Education
  • Daniel Vila
    Master of Music
    Performance; Percussion
  • Tiffanie Waldron
    Master of Music
    Music Education
  • Tiffany Wilkins
    Master of Music
    Performance; Violin
  • Jasmine Wong
    Master of Music
    Piano Performance and Pedagogy
  • Danqi Zeng
    Master of Music
    Chamber Music; Violin
    Master of Music
    Performance; Violin
  • Ziqing Zhou
    Master of Music
    Performance; Clarinet

back to top

Bachelor of Arts

  • Kirena Dillon
    Bachelor of Arts
    Music
    Honors
  • Tiffany Loe
    Bachelor of Arts
    Music
    Honors
  • Brandon McLeod
    Bachelor of Arts
    Music
    Honors
  • Alexander Moss
    Bachelor of Arts
    Music
  • Desmond Nicholas
    Bachelor of Arts
    Music
  • Kathleen Patrick
    Bachelor of Arts
    Music
  • Grant Prater
    Bachelor of Arts
    Music
    Honors
  • Jeremiah Price
    Bachelor of Arts
    Music
  • Diane Salem
    Bachelor of Arts
    Music
  • Jared Schenk
    Bachelor of Arts
    Music

back to top

Bachelor of Fine Arts

  • Leslie Alexander II
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Jose Aviles-Elrod
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
    Honors
  • Kellie Beck
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Directing
    Honors
  • Leyla Beydoun
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
    Honors
  • Zoha Bharwani
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Directing
  • Luke Bove
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Thani Brant
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Allison Burns
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Interarts Performance
    Honors
  • Chloe Castro-Santos
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
  • Alyxandra Charfauros
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
    Honors
  • Nathaniel Correll
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
    Honors
  • Nicolas Dangla
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
    Honors
  • Anna De Marinis
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
  • Heather Duff
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Performing Arts Technology; Multidisciplinary Studies
    Honors
  • Samuel Dunlap
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Jazz and Contemplative Studies
    Honors
  • Elizabeth Duus
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
    Honors
  • Madeleine Eaton
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Noah Eisenberg
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Samuel Faulkner
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Kayla Fiore
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Dance
    Honors
  • Marty Flake
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Design and Production
    Honors
  • Grant Flick
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Jazz Studies
    Honors
  • Tessa Fornari
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Performing Arts Technology; Multidisciplinary Studies
  • David Forsee
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Interarts Performance
    Honors
  • Sara Fox
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Dance
  • Nicholas Froelich
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Performing Arts Technology; Multidisciplinary Studies
    Honors
  • Shea Galaudet
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
  • Michael Gerace
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Jazz Studies
    Honors
  • Gibson Gillett-Behrens
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Performing Arts Technology; Visual Arts
    Honors
  • Caroline Glazier
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Katrina Granger
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Dance
  • Ethan Haberfield
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
  • Olivia Hardy
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
  • Leila Hodgins
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
  • Nicolas Hopkin
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Dance
    Honors
  • Erica Ito
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Steven Jean
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
    Honors
  • Kuppi Jessop
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Benjamin Jozwiak
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Jazz Studies
    Bachelor of Music
    Music Education; Instrumental
    Honors
  • Adam Kahana
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Jazz Studies
    Honors
  • Max Levy
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Performing Arts Technology; Multidisciplinary Studies
  • Grace Linzner
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Design and Production
    Honors
  • Persida Macinic
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Design and Production
    Honors
  • Emily Marvar
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Design and Production
    Honors
  • John Mastrianni
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Madison McBride
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Neil McCaffrey
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Elijah Meisse
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Performing Arts Technology; Multidisciplinary Studies
  • Magdelynn Milo Miller
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Directing
    Honors
  • Sophia Montalvo
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Dance
  • Jaime Murrel
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Performing Arts Technology; Visual Arts
  • Justin Muse
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Design and Production
    Honors
  • Shannon Nulf
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Dance
    Honors
  • Adam Ortega
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
    Honors
  • Henry Pedersen
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Design and Production
  • Katie Pierson
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Dance
    Honors
  • Nathan Pierstorff
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Design and Production
  • Alana Pollard
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • William Pratt
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
    Honors
  • Briona Reed
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Design and Production
  • Matthew Richards
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
  • Benjamin Rodenmeyer
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
  • Brendan Ryan
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Dance
    Honors
  • Noah Safian
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Performing Arts Technology; Multidisciplinary Studies
    Honors
  • Conrad Sager
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Angela Salazar
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Design and Production
  • Eliza Salem
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Jazz Studies
    Honors
  • Alicia Samson
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Dance
    Honors
  • Ryan Schildcrout
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Jazz Studies
    Honors
  • Samantha Schoenfeld
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Design and Production
  • Mikaela Secada
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Rhett Shepherd
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Interarts Performance
    Honors
  • Katherine Shrader
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Design and Production
    Honors
  • Skylar Siben
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Directing
    Honors
  • Owen Smith
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Javier Soriano
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
    Honors
  • Emma Steiner
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
    Honors
  • Evan Streshinsky
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Design and Production
  • Alain Sullivan
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Jazz Studies
    Honors
  • Allison Thabit
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Jazz Studies
  • Addison Tharp
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Jazz Studies
    Honors
  • Cole Thompson
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Emily Van Duinen
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Dance
    Honors
  • Kaylie Mae Wallace
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Musical Theatre
    Honors
  • Levana Wang
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
  • Nicholas Warren
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Performing Arts Technology; Multidisciplinary Studies
    Honors
  • Kieran Westphal
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Theatre Performance; Acting
    Honors
  • Craig White
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Dance
  • Emily Yang
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Performing Arts Technology; Multidisciplinary Studies
  • Courtney Ziegelmeyer
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Dance

back to top

Bachelor of Music

  • Taylor Adams
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Voice
    Honors
  • Michael Berg
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Cello
  • Tyler Berns
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Percussion
    Honors
  • Nathaniel Blowers
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Cello
    Honors
  • Gretchen Bonnema
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; French Horn
  • Diego Buceta
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Voice
    Honors
  • James Cunningham IV
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Viola
    Honors
  • Parnian Davarmanesh
    Bachelor of Music
    Composition
    Honors
  • Yousef El-Magharbel
    Bachelor of Music
    Performing Arts Technology
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Bassoon
    Honors
  • Nataniel Farrar
    Bachelor of Music
    Music Education; Instrumental
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Clarinet
    Honors
  • Salvador Flores
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Saxophone
  • Caitlyn Fuller
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Voice
    Honors
  • Andrew Fyles
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Percussion
    Honors
  • Adellyn Geenen
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Voice
    Honors
  • Andrew Gilliam
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Trumpet
  • Grace Gilpatrick
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Trumpet
    Honors
  • Ryan Goodwin
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Bassoon
  • Maya Grossman
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Bassoon
    Honors
  • Alex Gurchinoff
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Saxophone
  • Christopher Hall
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Tuba
    Honors
  • Asher Harris
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Clarinet
  • Regis Haynes
    Bachelor of Music
    Music Education; Choral
  • Ryan Hirokawa
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Oboe
    Honors
  • Cecilia Hiros
    Bachelor of Music
    Music Theory
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Harp
    Honors
  • Michelle Ho
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Clarinet
    Honors
  • Gabrielle Hooper
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Cello
    Honors
  • Gene Hotta
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Viola
    Honors
  • Aidan Ip
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Violin
  • Hee Jeon
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Cello
    Honors
  • Benjamin Jozwiak
    Bachelor of Fine Arts
    Jazz Studies
    Bachelor of Music
    Music Education; Instrumental
    Honors
  • Brian Kachur
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Saxophone
  • Danielle Kim
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Flute
    Honors
  • Esther Kim
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Flute
    Honors
  • Joseph Kim
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Violin
  • Alex King
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Saxophone
    Honors
  • Nicholas Kneupper
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; French Horn
    Honors
  • Daniel Kumapayi
    Bachelor of Music
    Music Education; Instrumental
  • Malhar Kute
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Violin
    Honors
  • Iris Kwak
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Piano
  • Alexandra Kzeski
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Voice
    Honors
  • Matthew Lamb
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Violin
    Honors
  • Yejoo Lee
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Violin
    Honors
  • Leigha Logan
    Bachelor of Music
    Composition
  • Arun Mangrulkar
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; French Horn
    Honors
  • Ryan McGee
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; French Horn
    Honors
  • Maxwell Moore
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Viola
    Honors
  • Catherine Moss
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Voice
    Honors
  • Natalie Myers
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; French Horn
    Honors
  • Hannah O’Brien
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Violin
    Honors
  • Benjamin Penzner
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Viola
    Honors
  • Abigail Rogers
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Cello
    Honors
  • Eric Schroeder
    Bachelor of Music
    Music Education; Instrumental
    Honors
  • Justin D. Stobart
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Trombone
    Honors
  • Christopher Tang
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Piano
  • May Tang
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Violin
    Honors
  • Brendan Tarm
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Cello
  • Jonathan Thomas
    Bachelor of Music
    Music Education; Instrumental
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; French Horn
  • Brandon Vaughn
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Double Bass
  • Maitri White
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Voice
    Honors
  • Jack Williams III
    Bachelor of Music
    Music Education; Choral
  • Rebecca Williamson
    Bachelor of Music
    Music Education; Instrumental
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Clarinet
    Honors
  • Megan Wojtyla
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Oboe
  • Nathaniel Wolff
    Bachelor of Music
    Performance; Oboe
    Honors
  • Chi Chun Wong
    Bachelor of Music
    Composition
    Honors
  • Xingye Yang
    Bachelor of Music
    Composition

back to top

Bachelor of Musical Arts

  • Allison Barone
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Organ
    Honors
  • Amber Galvano
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Voice
    Honors
  • Mackenzie Granata
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Voice
  • Cristina Holder-Rodriguez
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Voice
  • Taylor Rae Jensen
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Multidisciplinary Studies; Jazz
  • Sarah Juliano
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Voice
    Honors
  • Samantha Kao
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Multidisciplinary Studies; Piano
    Honors
  • Yoko Nagafuchi
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Piano
    Honors
  • Desirae Nelson
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Voice
  • Samuel Ronning
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Multidisciplinary Studies; Organ
  • Sean Segal
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Multidisciplinary Studies; Jazz
  • Joshua Shourds
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Voice
  • Ellen Sirower
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Piano
    Honors
  • Adina Triolo
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Voice
  • Sofia Wagner
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Multidisciplinary Studies; Voice
  • Selena Yue
    Bachelor of Musical Arts
    Performance; Piano

Bachelor of Science

  • Benjamin Balas
    Bachelor of Science
    Sound Engineering
  • Anna Dlugosz
    Bachelor of Science
    Music
  • Owen Doane
    Bachelor of Science
    Music
    Honors
  • Isabelle Hasslund
    Bachelor of Science
    Music
  • Kevin Huang
    Bachelor of Arts
    Music
  • Parisa Mirshah
    Bachelor of Science
    Music
  • Peter Romero
    Bachelor of Science
    Music
    Honors
  • Angela Salacata
    Bachelor of Science
    Music
    Honors

back to top

Bachelor of Theatre Arts

  • Kristi Carson
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Honors
  • Carly Cooper
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Honors
  • Alix Curnow
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Honors
  • Emily Erlich
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Honors
  • Dylan Genouw
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Honors
  • Stephanie Guralnick
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Honors
  • Cameron Iggins
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Performing Arts Management
  • Michelle Palm Martin
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Performing Arts Management
    Honors
  • Caitlin McCoy
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Performing Arts Management
    Honors
  • Sierra Miliziano
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Performing Arts Management
    Honors
  • Alexandra Monfalcone
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Honors
  • Ryan Moore
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Honors
  • Samuel Morse
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Honors
  • Efe Osagie
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Honors
  • Maija Veinbergs
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Performing Arts Management Concentration
    Honors
  • Alexandra Wolfthal
    Bachelor of Theatre Arts
    Performing Arts Management Concentration
    Honors

back to top